LORDI
plus special guests: Silver Dust and tba
European MONSTOUR 2016
01.07.16 FI-Helsinki – Tuska festival
10.07.16 UKR-Ternopil – Tayne Misto
20.08.16 SWE-Falun – Sabaton Festival
01.10.16 D-Markneukirchen – Music Hall
02.10.16 D-Leipzig – Hellraiser
04.10.16 HU-Budapest – Barba Negra
06.10.16 AT-Dornbirn – Conrad Sohn
07.10.16 AT-Graz – Explosiv
08.10.16 AT-Linz – Spinnerei
09.10.16 SK-Bratislava – MMC
11.10.16 D-Aschaffenburg – Colos Saal
12.10.16 CH-Pratteln – Z7
14.10.16 BE-Kortrijk – De Kreun
15.10.16 D-Bochum – Zeche
19.10.16 SK-Kosice – Mulltihala Sports Hall
20.10.16 CZ-Ostrava – Garaze
21.10.16 CZ-Hluk – Sports Hall
22.10.16 CZ-Prague – Meet Factory
23.10.16 D-Ludwigsburg – Rockfabrik
26.10.16 D-München – Backstage
28.10.16 D-Memmingen – Kaminwerk
04.11.16 FR-Nancy – Zenith
07.11.16 IT-Milan – Live Club
09.11.16 UK-Dublin – Button Factory
10.11.16 UK-Galway – Monroes
11.11.16 UK-Basingstoke – Stage
13.11.16 UK-Swansea – Scene
14.11.16 UK-Edinburgh – La Belle Angele
15.11.16 UK-Newcastle – Academy
16.11.16 UK-Doncaster – Diamond
18.11.16 UK-London- Academy
19.11.16 UK-Bristol – Bierkeller
DIRKSCHNEIDER
Plus Special Guest
Back To The Roots Tour 2016 2.0
16.07.16 D-Balingen – BYH
05.08.16 SK-Snina – Rock Pod Kamenom
12.08.16 ES-Villena – Leyendas del Rock
20.08.16 EST-Rakvere – Vallimaegi
26.08.16 D-Woerrstadt – NOAF Festival
27.08.16 D-Schleswig – Baltic Open Air
31.10.16 NOR-Stavanger – Folken
01.11.16 NOR-Oslo – Vulcan Arena
03.11.16 SWE-Umea – Idun
04.11.16 SWE-Borlänge – Liljan
05.11.16 SWE-Orebro – Frimis
06.11.16 SWE-Linköping – Garden
18.11.16 SWE-Stockholm – Rock at Sea
26.11.16 RU-Moscow – Stadium Live Club
08.12.16 AT-Dornbirn – Conrad Sohm
09.12.16 CZ-Brno – Hala Vodova
11.12.16 D-Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle
13.12.16 IT-Milan – Live Club
15.12.16 D-Nürnberg – Löwensaal (please do NOT announce before June 25th)
16.12.16 D-Memmingen – Kaminwerk
17.12.16 D-Karlsruhe – Schwarwaldhalle
18.12.16 D-Solingen – Cobra (sold out)
ANVIL
plus special guest
Anvil is Anvil Tour 2016
20.10.16 UK-London – Academy
21.10.16 UK-Manchester – Rebellion
22.10.16 UK-Doncaster – Diamond
23.10.16 UK-Cardiff – The Globe
25.10.16 UK-Gloucester – Guildhall
26.10.16 UK-Edinburgh – La Belle Angele
27.10.16 UK-Grimsby – Yardbirds
28.10.16 UK-Bristol – The Bierkeller
29.10.16 BE-Roeselare – De Verlichte Geest
30.10.16 NL-Tilburg – Little Devil
04.11.16 NOR-Sandnes – Tribute
05.11.16 NOR-Fosser – Oeak Metal Club
06.11.16 SWE-Stockholm – Debaser Strand
08.11.16 DK-Kolding – Godset
10.11.16 NED-Amstelveen – P60
11.11.16 D-Bochum – Matrix
12.11.16 D-Weissenhäuser Strand – Metal Hammer Paradise
13.11.16 NL-Landgraaf – Oefenbunker
15.11.16 F-Lyon – Ninkasi Kao
24.11.16 D-Siegburg – Kubana
25.11.16 D-Lorsch – Rex
Quelle: www.rosenheim-rocks.de